Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repairs To Bldg No P 30/A And P 30/B Single Living Nursing Officers Accn Of Ch Cc Under Ge E/M Lucknow
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs To Bldg No P 30/A And P 30/B Single Living Nursing Officers Accn Of Ch Cc Under Ge E/M Lucknow
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_702786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/LKO/EM/T-202 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=787190 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to bldg no. p-27 single living nursing officers accn and bldg no. p-27/a and p-27a1 nursing officers mess of mh jabalpur under ge (west) jabalpur
Special repair to bldg no. p-27 single living nursing officers accn and bldg no. p-27/a and p-27a1 nursing officers mess of mh jabalpur under ge (west) jabalpur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. p-43 (single living accn for nursing officers) of mh at army area jodhpur under ge (army) no. 02
Spl repair to bldg no. p-43 (single living accn for nursing officers) of mh at army area jodhpur 
 under ge (army) no. 02
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no sm-04 (officers single living accn) at se falls and spl repair to bldg no sm-05 (officers single living accn) at se falls under ge shillong
Spl repair to bldg no sm-04 (officers single living accn) at se falls and spl repair to bldg no sm-05 (officers single living accn) at se falls under ge shillong
Read moreCa no ge south amb 51 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no p 109 single living nursing officers accn of mh ambala under ge (s) ambala cantt
Ca no ge south amb 51 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no p 109 single living nursing officers accn of mh ambala under ge (s) ambala cantt
Read moreSpl repair of offrs single living accn bldg. no p-36 and spl repair to bldg. no p-26 in md accn 550 acres under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Spl repair of offrs single living accn bldg. no p-36 and spl repair to bldg. no p-26 in md accn 550 acres under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-60/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-254 (jcos living accn)
Ge (w)/hsr-60/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-254 (jcos living accn)
Read moreSpl repair to single officers living accn at bldg no p-178 at 8 garh rif under age b/r-i of ge dehradun
Spl repair to single officers living accn at bldg no p-178 at 8 garh rif under age b/r-i of ge dehradun
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-58/2024-25 spl repair of single offrs living accn bldg no p-526
Ge (w)/hsr-58/2024-25 spl repair of single offrs living accn bldg no p-526
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-42/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no. p-158 (single jcos living accn)
Ge(w)/hsr-42/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no. p-158 (single jcos living accn) of 2 guards and provn of 13 x electric geyser for single jcos/or otm accn at 2 guards (1 grenadiers) at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-634 and p-635 (single jcos living accn and mess) at mil stn sgnr
Spl repair to bldg no p-634 and p-635 (single jcos living accn and mess) at mil stn sgnr
Read moreof your Industry type