Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tubewell At Basudebpur Samsan(mouja Paira) At Basudebpur Under Hdgp Activity Code 110193471 Fund 5th Fc
|
| Description |
Tubewell At Basudebpur Samsan(mouja Paira) At Basudebpur Under Hdgp Activity Code 110193471&Amp#X0d
Fund 5th Fc&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1019150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
587 /HDGP/2025-26, Dt- 06.03.2026 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Basudebpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2504286 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of tubewell materials for tubewell repair and maintenance of sansad 1 to 8 under hdgp activity id-110948451
Supplying of tubewell materials for tubewell repair and maintenance of sansad 1 to 8 under hdgp &#x0d activity id-110948451&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell near saidul house s-xvii, jl no-37, mouja-bhekutal, activity code no.-97941833
Sinking of tubewell near saidul house s-xvii, jl no-37, mouja-bhekutal, activity code no.-97941833
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell fitted with platform and soak well at basudebpur dakshin para mouja basudebpur jl no 79 under hirbandh gram panchayat of hirbandh panchayat samiti using 15th fc fund
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell fitted with platform and soak well at basudebpur dakshin para mouja basudebpur jl no 79 under hirbandh gram panchayat of hirbandh panchayat samiti using 15th fc fund
Read moreSupplying of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell from 01 to 10 sansad under hdgp in the year of 2025-26 (activity id- 98019185) under 15th fc tied fund
Supplying of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell from 01 to 10 sansad under hdgp in the year of 2025-26 (activity id- 98019185) under 15th fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of samsan chulli at lutia samsan under moshiara gp fy 2025-26 (activity code- 109651525)
Construction of samsan chulli at lutia samsan under moshiara gp fy 2025-26 (activity code- 109651525)
Read moreConstruction of samsan yatri passenger shed at bhelaidiha (activity code 67936835 )
Construction of samsan yatri passenger shed at bhelaidiha (activity code 67936835 )
Read moreT sinking of new hand tubewell platform and sockpit near the land of anat paik at samsan, activity code-66975722
T sinking of new hand tubewell platform and sockpit near the land of anat paik at samsan, activity code-66975722
Read morePurchase of tubewell parts . activity code -125279792
Purchase of tubewell parts .&#x0d activity code -125279792&#x0d
Read moreTubewell repairing all sansad activity code 109536487
Tubewell repairing all sansad activity code 109536487
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near samsan ghat at alikasha activity code 112422720
Installation of submersible pump near samsan ghat at alikasha activity code 112422720
Read moreof your Industry type