Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Of Tubewell Materials For Repairing Of Tubewell From 01 To 10 Sansad Under Hdgp In The Year Of 2025 26 (Activity Id 98019185) Under 15th Fc Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Supplying Of Tubewell Materials For Repairing Of Tubewell From 01 To 10 Sansad Under Hdgp In The Year Of 2025 26 (Activity Id 98019185) Under 15th Fc Tied Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
061/HDGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892837 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of tubewell materials for tubewell repair and maintenance of sansad 1 to 8 under hdgp activity id-110948451
Supplying of tubewell materials for tubewell repair and maintenance of sansad 1 to 8 under hdgp &#x0d activity id-110948451&#x0d
Read moreSupplying of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell at various sansad under hdgp
Supplying of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell at various sansad under hdgp
Read moreInstallation of solar pump deep tubewell at mowla land at raipur dakshinpara sansad-xv under raipur gp, activity id-97687266 under 15th fc (tied)/2024-25
Installation of solar pump deep tubewell at mowla land at raipur dakshinpara sansad-xv under raipur gp, activity id-97687266 under 15th fc (tied)/2024-25
Read moreSupplying of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell at various sansad under hdgp in the year 2024-25
Supplying of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell at various sansad under hdgp in the year 2024-25
Read moreSupplying of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell at various sansad under hdgp in the year 2024-25
Supplying of tubewell materials for repairing of tubewell at various sansad under hdgp in the year 2024-25
Read moreTubewell at basudebpur samsan(mouja paira) at basudebpur under hdgp activity code-110193471 fund-5th fc
Tubewell at basudebpur samsan(mouja paira) at basudebpur under hdgp activity code-110193471&#x0d fund-5th fc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Construction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Construction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near ghoshpara football math at panchdara sansad xxiii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110208082
Construction of latrine toilet near ghoshpara football math at panchdara sansad xxiii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110208082
Read moreConstruction of toilet infront of agswc club at sahebnagar under sansad no vi under 15th fc tied under sahebnagar gp activity id 110209715
Construction of toilet infront of agswc club at sahebnagar under sansad no vi under 15th fc tied under sahebnagar gp activity id 110209715
Read moreof your Industry type