Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/2023 24/15 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Pratappur Main Road To Hunterganj Main Road Via. Bhushan Singhs House In Vill Godowar, P.S Khutikewal Khurd Under D.M.F.T. Scheme.
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/2023 24/15 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Pratappur Main Road To Hunterganj Main Road Via. Bhushan Singhs House In Vill Godowar, P.S Khutikewal Khurd Under D.M.F.T. Scheme.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_72569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/CHATRA/2023-24/15 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, RWD, WORKS DIVISION, CHATRA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/17 construction of p.c.c. road from pratappur main road to mahvir sthan via.- niwas rams house in vill -bhondal, p.s khutikewal khurd d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/17 construction of p.c.c. road from pratappur main road to mahvir sthan via.- niwas rams house in vill -bhondal, p.s khutikewal khurd d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/16 construction of p.c.c. road from college to shivmandir in vill-hiring, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/16 construction of p.c.c. road from college to shivmandir in vill-hiring, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/19 construction of p.c.c. road from nahar to pakki sarak to rangu yadavs house via. amrendra singhs house in vill-hiring, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/19 construction of p.c.c. road from nahar to pakki sarak to rangu yadavs house via. amrendra singhs house in vill-hiring, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/25 construction of construction of p.c.c road from gahari river to ums in vill- khutikewal kala, p.s nawadih under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/25 construction of construction of p.c.c road from gahari river to ums in vill- khutikewal kala, p.s nawadih under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/20 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to surya bhuiyans house in vill- khutikewal kala, p.s nawadih under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/20 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to surya bhuiyans house in vill- khutikewal kala, p.s nawadih under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreIrqp work of hunterganj pandepura pratappur mdr 246 road under rcd road division chatra
Irqp work of hunterganj pandepura pratappur mdr 246 road under rcd road division chatra
Read moreConstruction of bridge over dharri river near chetnabharti khutikewal in vill-khutikewal, panchayat-nawadih in hunterganj block of chatra district.
Rdd/sd/chatra/08/2024-25/re-1 construction of bridge over dharri river near chetnabharti khutikewal in vill-khutikewal, panchayat-nawadih in hunterganj block of chatra district.
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/18 construction of p.c.c. road from pakki sarak to bhuiyan toli kameshwar bhuiyans house in vill- jhikatia, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/18 construction of p.c.c. road from pakki sarak to bhuiyan toli kameshwar bhuiyans house in vill- jhikatia, p.s khutikewal khurd under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreConstruction of bridge across dharri river between panchayat-nawadih, gram-khutikewal in hunterganj block of chatra district.
Rdd/sd/chatra/08/2024-25 construction of bridge across dharri river between panchayat-nawadih, gram-khutikewal in hunterganj block of chatra district.
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/12/2022-23-re-1 construction of p.c.c. road from jolhatetariya main road to masjid in vill.-jolhatetariya g.p.dumarwar block-pratappur district chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/12/2022-23-re-1 construction of p.c.c. road from jolhatetariya main road to masjid in vill.-jolhatetariya g.p.dumarwar block-pratappur district chatra
Read moreof your Industry type