Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Champakulam Gramapanchayath 2023 24 Randupara To Thekkedam Road Maintenanace Ward 10 Pro No 144/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Champakulam Gramapanchayath&Amp#X0d
2023 24 Randupara To Thekkedam Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenanace Ward 10 Pro No 144/24 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
144/AE/CKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5262 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chambakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1001260 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 vilanjoor to amichakary madam road maintenanace - ward 10-pro no 147/24- general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 vilanjoor to amichakary madam road maintenanace - ward 10-pro no 147/24- general civil work
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 contruction of public toilet-pro no 142/24-general civil work
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 contruction of public toilet-pro no 142/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 fromtthuravasseri to monootipadam road maintenence -pro no 186/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath&#x0d 2023-24 fromtthuravasseri to monootipadam&#x0d road maintenence -pro no 186/23-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kalathilthara bridge madathilroad maintenance ward 11-pro no 187/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath&#x0d 2023-24 kalathilthara bridge madathilroad&#x0d maintenance ward 11-pro no 187/23-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kaithakkalam to chemmarappalli road maintenance ward 3-pro no. 34/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kaithakkalam to chemmarappalli road maintenance ward 3-pro no. 34/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kamalalayam to kochupangadu road maintenance ward 13-pro no 71/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kamalalayam to kochupangadu road maintenance ward 13-pro no 71/23-24-general civil work
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 disaster management- cleaning and deepening of nattuthodukal in various of champakulam gp 2324-pro no 102/23-24- general civil work
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 disaster management- cleaning and deepening of nattuthodukal in various of champakulam gp 2324-pro no 102/23-24- general civil work
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 kaniyanthara to kaithaparambu road maintenance ward 4 pro no 43/24
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 kaniyanthara to kaithaparambu road maintenance ward 4 pro no 43/24
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 keecheri to manankari chira road maintenance ward 9-pro no 60/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 keecheri to manankari chira road maintenance ward 9-pro no 60/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kuttikkattu kshethram to konthanchira road maintenance ward 7-pro no 54/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kuttikkattu kshethram to konthanchira road maintenance ward 7-pro no 54/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type