Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building In Melvanniyanur(adc) At Vanniyanur Panchayat Under Agamt Ii 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Building In Melvanniyanur(adc) At Vanniyanur Panchayat Under Agamt Ii 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_414209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No.A13-1/6522/2023Dt. 29.12.2023 TVMKLSP/0328 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALASAPAKKAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492833 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi building in melvanniyanur(adc) at vanniyanur panchayat s.f.no..232/10 under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Construction of anganwadi building in melvanniyanur(adc) at vanniyanur panchayat s.f.no..232/10 under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Read moreProviding cc pavement in melvanniyanur adc at vanniyanur panchayat(60m) under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Providing cc pavement in melvanniyanur adc at vanniyanur panchayat(60m) under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in kilvanniyanur at vanniyanur panchayat under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Construction of anganwadi building in kilvanniyanur at vanniyanur panchayat under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in melvanniyanur at vanniyanur panchayat(15m x 15m) under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Construction of threshing floor in melvanniyanur at vanniyanur panchayat(15m x 15m) under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in kilvanniyanur at vanniyanur panchayat. s.f.no.52/10 under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Construction of anganwadi building in kilvanniyanur at vanniyanur panchayat. s.f.no.52/10 under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Read moreProviding 6 nos to melvanniyanur adc habitation at vanniyanur pts
Providing 6 nos to melvanniyanur adc habitation at vanniyanur pts
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building in padagam adc atpadagam panchayat under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Construction of new anganwadi building in padagam adc atpadagam panchayat under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building in padagam adc atpadagam panchayat. s.f.no.275/46 under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Construction of new anganwadi building in padagam adc atpadagam panchayat. s.f.no.275/46 under agamt-ii - 2024-25
Read moreAgamt-ii 2023-2024 - surulipatty panchayat - anganwadi building
Construction of anganwadi building at ad colony at surulipatty panchayat under agamt-ii 2023-2024
Read moreProviding cc pavement in kilvanniyanur adc at vanniyanur panchayat under nnt - 2024-25
Providing cc pavement in kilvanniyanur adc at vanniyanur panchayat under nnt - 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type