Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard And Mouse Hp,Smps Power Supply Normal Hp,Dvd Writer Normal Asus,Hard Disc 1 Tb Wd,Teflon Sl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4281331 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 03, 2023 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIED INTERNATIONAL | - | 14-12-2023 19:58:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS ENGINEERS | - | 15-12-2023 12:38:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 15-12-2023 21:32:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JAIN ENGINEERING CO. | - | 14-12-2023 19:37:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 11-12-2023 21:08:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAIN ENGINEERING CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard and Mouse HP,SMPS power Supply Normal HP,DVD Writer Normal ASUS,Hard Disc 1TB WD,Teflon Sl | 36675.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Keyboard and Mouse HP,SMPS power Supply Normal HP,DVD Writer Normal ASUS,Hard Disc 1TB WD,Teflon Sl | 40450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALLIED INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard and Mouse HP,SMPS power Supply Normal HP,DVD Writer Normal ASUS,Hard Disc 1TB WD,Teflon Sl | 41600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard and Mouse HP,SMPS power Supply Normal HP,DVD Writer Normal ASUS,Hard Disc 1TB WD,Teflon Sl | 57150.00 | L4 |
| 5 | FRIENDS ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard and Mouse HP,SMPS power Supply Normal HP,DVD Writer Normal ASUS,Hard Disc 1TB WD,Teflon Sl | 61420.00 | L5 |