Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Teflon Sleeve Hp,Dvd Writer Normal Asus,Dvd Writer Slim Hp,Bty 12 V 4 5 Ah Exide,Smps 450 W Hp,Batter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4069384
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 11, 2023 00:19
End Date
Expired 20/10/2023

Expired 1049 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALLIED INTERNATIONAL - 18-10-2023 13:44:53 MII MSE Qualified
2 FRIENDS ENGINEERS - 18-10-2023 22:27:25 MII MSE Qualified
3 JAIN ENGINEERING CO. - 18-10-2023 23:09:48 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FRIENDS ENGINEERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Teflon Sleeve HP,DVD Writer Normal ASUS,DVD Writer Slim HP,Bty 12V 4 5 AH Exide,SMPS 450W HP,Batter 16275.00 L1
2 JAIN ENGINEERING CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Teflon Sleeve HP,DVD Writer Normal ASUS,DVD Writer Slim HP,Bty 12V 4 5 AH Exide,SMPS 450W HP,Batter 17830.00 L2
3 ALLIED INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Teflon Sleeve HP,DVD Writer Normal ASUS,DVD Writer Slim HP,Bty 12V 4 5 AH Exide,SMPS 450W HP,Batter 19700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise