Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16/Kusumpur G.P/2023 24 01 Installation Of Submercible Pump With Pump House And Soak Pit Near Napo Icds Patra Para
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submercible Pump With Pump House And Soak Pit Near Napo Icds Patra Para
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_646675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/Kusumpur G.P/2023-24-01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Napo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1393199 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
13/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-04 installation of submercible pump pump house pipe line near napo kachi baskey house at napo
Installation of submercible pump pump house pipe line near napo kachi baskey house at napo
Read more02/kusumpur g.p/2024-25-04 installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near dudhebudhe koloni para at dudhebudhe
Installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near dudhebudhe koloni para at dudhebudhe
Read more02/kusumpur g.p/2024-25-02 installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near baribundhku hansda para at baribundhku sansad
Installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near baribundhku hansda para at baribundhku sansad
Read more14/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-03 construction of concrete road from napo icds to arjun hemram s house
Construction of concrete road from napo icds to arjun hemram s house.
Read more02/kusumpur g.p/2024-25-03 installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near house of kalipada samanta at jamsole village at benageria
Installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near house of kalipada samanta at jamsole village at benageria
Read more02/kusumpur g.p/2024-25-01 installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near house of rabindra murmu at kiarchand village at beharasai
Installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near house of rabindra murmu at kiarchand village at beharasai
Read more06/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-01 installation of submercible pump pump house pipe line near kusumpur birbal sing house.
Installation of submercible pump pump house pipe line near kusumpur birbal sing house .
Read more13/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-01 installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near house of sunil mahato at kundalboni village of telipukur sansad
Installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near house of sunil mahato at kundalboni village of telipukur sansad
Read more18/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-01 construction of community toilet near napo bus stand
Construction of community toilet near napo bus stand
Read moreSinking tube well with platform and soak pit near deuli patra para
Sinking tube well with platform and soak pit near deuli patra para
Read moreof your Industry type