Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
18/Kusumpur G.P/2023 24 01 Construction Of Community Toilet Near Napo Bus Stand
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Napo Bus Stand
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_646731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/Kusumpur G.P/2023-24-01 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Napo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1393343 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreHoskote bus stand gs-01
Hoskote bus stand general stall-01, area-94 sq.ft, mlf rs.11,501, emd rs.8,772, license period 6 years
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read more13/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-04 installation of submercible pump pump house pipe line near napo kachi baskey house at napo
Installation of submercible pump pump house pipe line near napo kachi baskey house at napo
Read more16/kusumpur g.p/2023-24-01 installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near napo icds patra para
Installation of submercible pump with pump house and soak pit near napo icds patra para
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kanpur bus stand
Construction of community toilet near kanpur bus stand
Read moreof your Industry type