Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manual Metal Arc Welding Electrodes Size 3.15 Dia X 350 Mm Length Class C1 As Per Irs:M 28 2020 Or Latest (E63 Bd126 (Heavy Coates) As Per Is: 1395 2013).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106274883 |
|
Reference Number |
LS245062 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106274883/viewNitPdf_4489595.pdf |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manual metal arc welding electrodes, size 4 dia x 450 mm length, class c1 as per irs:m-28-2020 or latest(e63bd126(heavy coates)-as per is: 1395-2013).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWelding electrodes class e-2, size: 4 x 350 mm to rdso approved specn. no.irs: m-28/2020, code e55bg1ni26 as per is:1395-2013.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWelding electrode, class c1, size-4x350 [welding electrode, class c1, size-4x350 mm, as per is:1395-2013,spec: irs:m-28/2020. manufacturing date must be latest i.e., within 1-2 months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrodes, size-3.15 dia. x 350 mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrodes, size-3.15 dia. x 350 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMmaw electrodes, size : 3.15 mm dia. x 350 mm etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWelding electrodes (grade-e12018 m) , size-3.15 x450 mm conforming to is: 1395-1982, (classificatio
Read more
Supply of electrodes, size-3.15 dia. x 350 mm, n1 class
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS. s. welding electrodes size: 3.15 x 350 mm long class-m5 to irs m 28/2020 and is: 5206/1983.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type