Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tf Water Cooled Door Cc3001 405 07,Tf Non Water Cooled Door Cc3001 405 09
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4664528 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 20:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Perfect Engineering Works
659274
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anco Engineering Concern | Make : AEC Model : AEC Title : TF WATER COOLED DOOR CC 3001-405-07 | 29-02-2024 23:45:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Modern Engineering Works | Make : Model : Title : | 28-02-2024 13:34:41 | KVIC | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Perfect Engineering Works | Make : Perfect Engineering Works Model : 1600313584 Title : TF NON- WATER COOLED DOOR CC3001-405-09 | 15-03-2024 15:32:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VISTA ENGINEERING | Make : VISTA ENGINEERING Model : VE/DB/FAB Title : Emergency Dump Box | 29-02-2024 17:05:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TF WATER COOLED DOOR CC3001-405-07 | Perfect Engineering Works | 1600313588 | 1 | ₹ 59934.000 |
| TF NON- WATER COOLED DOOR CC3001-405-09 | Perfect Engineering Works | 1600313584 | 2 | ₹ 599340.000 |
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreWater cooled slag door frame panel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type