Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 9 Construction Of Link Road Thiara Mohalla Bhadouri Upto House Of Joginder Singh In G.P. Bhadour Sub Head Providong And Laying Gsb , Wmm Ss 1 Rs 1 And 30mm Thick Bc At 0 450 To 0 850 And C.O Edge Wall Rd 0 500 To 0 537 Under Mmsy
|
| Description |
Job 9 Construction Of Link Road Thiara Mohalla Bhadouri Upto House Of Joginder Singh In G.P. Bhadouri Sub Head Providong And Laying Gsb , Wmm Ss 1 Rs 1 And 30mm Thick Bc At 0 450 To 0 850 And C.O Edge Wall Rd 0 500 To 0 537 Under Mmsy
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_87742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 9 Construction of Link road Thiara Mohalla Bhadouri upto House of Joginder Singh in G.P. Bhadour |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130326 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job 10 c.o link road from main road upto old saloh bhadouri road via sainsowal in g.p. sainsowal( c.o cc pavement at rd 0-00 to 0-185 under mmsy
Job 10 c.o link road from main road upto old saloh bhadouri road via sainsowal in g.p. sainsowal( c.o cc pavement at rd 0-00 to 0-185 under mmsy
Read moreC/o link road to harijan basti bhadouri upto shamshanghat gp bhadouri sh c/o edge wall at bhs and p/l cc pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/116- under mmsy
C/o link road to harijan basti bhadouri upto shamshanghat gp bhadouri sh c/o edge wall at bhs and p/l cc pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/116- under mmsy
Read moreC/o link road from old saloh bhadouri road from sainsowal to swan river km 0/00 to 0/900 shp/l cc pavement at rd.0/100 to 0/567 under mmsy
C/o link road from old saloh bhadouri road from sainsowal to swan river km 0/00 to 0/900 shp/l cc pavement at rd.0/100 to 0/567 under mmsy
Read moreJob 5 construction of link road satian to kutli in g.p. heeran thara subhead c.o cc pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-185 under mmsy
Job 5 construction of link road satian to kutli in g.p. heeran thara subhead c.o cc pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-185 under mmsy
Read moreJob 1 construction of link road from tarkhan mohalla shiv mandir to gps singan-ii ward no-4 in g.p. singan sub head c.o cc pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-150 and c.o retaining wall at rd 0-0 to 0-150 and rd 0-030 to 0-152 - under mmsy
Job 1 construction of link road from tarkhan mohalla shiv mandir to gps singan-ii ward no-4 in g.p. singan sub head c.o cc pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-150 and c.o retaining wall at rd 0-0 to 0-150 and rd 0-030 to 0-152 - under mmsy
Read moreJob 11 construction of link road from old hoshiarpur road bridge to new abadi lalsingi km. 0-0 to 1-0 sub head c.o c.c. pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-120 under mmsy
Job 11 construction of link road from old hoshiarpur road bridge to new abadi lalsingi km. 0-0 to 1-0 sub head c.o c.c. pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-120 under mmsy
Read moreJob 8 construction of link road from baba bhartarhi mandir up to dhilwan road chhetran in g.p. chhetran sub head providing and laying gsb , wmm ss-1 rs-1 and 30mm thick bc at km 0-0 to 0-560 and c.o edge wall rd 0-050 to 0-090 under mmsy
Job 8 construction of link road from baba bhartarhi mandir up to dhilwan road chhetran in g.p. chhetran sub head providing and laying gsb , wmm ss-1 rs-1 and 30mm thick bc at km 0-0 to 0-560 and c.o edge wall rd 0-050 to 0-090 under mmsy
Read moreJob 6 construction of link road from tahliwal bathri road to iph pump house kalua mohalla bathu in g.p. bathu sub head providing and laying gsb , wmm ss-1 rs-1 and 30mm thick bc at km 0-0 to 0-615 and c.o edge wall rd 0-050 to 0-085 under mmsy
Job 6 construction of link road from tahliwal bathri road to iph pump house kalua mohalla bathu in g.p. bathu sub head providing and laying gsb , wmm ss-1 rs-1 and 30mm thick bc at km 0-0 to 0-615 and c.o edge wall rd 0-050 to 0-085 under mmsy
Read moreJob 4 construction of link road from main road upto community centre ward no-7 in g.p. heeran thara sub head providing and laying gsb, wmm, ss-1 rs-1 and 30mm thick bc at km 0-00 to 0-400 and c.o edge wall rd 0-050 to 0-093 under mmsy
Job 4 construction of link road from main road upto community centre ward no-7 in g.p. heeran thara sub head providing and laying gsb, wmm, ss-1 rs-1 and 30mm thick bc at km 0-00 to 0-400 and c.o edge wall rd 0-050 to 0-093 under mmsy
Read moreJob 8 link road to harijan basti kuthar khurd tehsil and distt.una at km 0-0 to 1-500 g.p.kuthar khurd sub head c.o cc pavement and drain at rd. 0-0 to 0-073 (under mmsy
Job 8 link road to harijan basti kuthar khurd tehsil and distt.una at km 0-0 to 1-500 g.p.kuthar khurd sub head c.o cc pavement and drain at rd. 0-0 to 0-073 (under mmsy
Read moreof your Industry type