Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 1 Construction Of Link Road From Tarkhan Mohalla Shiv Mandir To Gps Singan Ii Ward No 4 In G.P. Singan Sub Head C.O Cc Pavement At Rd 0 0 To 0 150 And C.O Retaining Wall At Rd 0 0 To 0 150 And Rd 0 030 To 0 152 Under Mmsy
|
| Description |
Job 1 Construction Of Link Road From Tarkhan Mohalla Shiv Mandir To Gps Singan Ii Ward No 4 In G.P. Singan Sub Head C.O Cc Pavement At Rd 0 0 To 0 150 And C.O Retaining Wall At Rd 0 0 To 0 150 And Rd 0 030 To 0 152 Under Mmsy
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_87680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 1 Construction of Link road from Tarkhan Mohalla Shiv Mandir to GPS Singan-II Ward No-4 in G.P. |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130245 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job 2 construction of link road from gsss singan upto house of sarabjeet singh ward no-1 in g.p. singan sub head c.o c.c pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-185 under mmsy
Job 2 construction of link road from gsss singan upto house of sarabjeet singh ward no-1 in g.p. singan sub head c.o c.c pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-185 under mmsy
Read moreJob 5 construction of link road satian to kutli in g.p. heeran thara subhead c.o cc pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-185 under mmsy
Job 5 construction of link road satian to kutli in g.p. heeran thara subhead c.o cc pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-185 under mmsy
Read moreJob 10 c.o link road from main road upto old saloh bhadouri road via sainsowal in g.p. sainsowal( c.o cc pavement at rd 0-00 to 0-185 under mmsy
Job 10 c.o link road from main road upto old saloh bhadouri road via sainsowal in g.p. sainsowal( c.o cc pavement at rd 0-00 to 0-185 under mmsy
Read moreJob 11 construction of link road from old hoshiarpur road bridge to new abadi lalsingi km. 0-0 to 1-0 sub head c.o c.c. pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-120 under mmsy
Job 11 construction of link road from old hoshiarpur road bridge to new abadi lalsingi km. 0-0 to 1-0 sub head c.o c.c. pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-120 under mmsy
Read moreJob 8 link road to harijan basti kuthar khurd tehsil and distt.una at km 0-0 to 1-500 g.p.kuthar khurd sub head c.o cc pavement and drain at rd. 0-0 to 0-073 (under mmsy
Job 8 link road to harijan basti kuthar khurd tehsil and distt.una at km 0-0 to 1-500 g.p.kuthar khurd sub head c.o cc pavement and drain at rd. 0-0 to 0-073 (under mmsy
Read moreJob 3 construction to link road village gondpur to jaichand to satsang ghar via dyala mohalla tehsil haroli distt una h.p. km. 0-0 to 1-200 sub head c.o 900mm dia double row hume pipe culvert at rd 0-250, c.o edge wall at rd 0-050 to 0-150, providi
Job 3 construction to link road village gondpur to jaichand to satsang ghar via dyala mohalla tehsil haroli distt una h.p. km. 0-0 to 1-200 sub head c.o 900mm dia double row hume pipe culvert at rd 0-250, c.o edge wall at rd 0-050 to 0-150, providi
Read moreJob 3 restoration of rain damages on old saloh badhouri road km. 0-0 to 9-700 sub head c.o both side berm and line in rd. 0-0 to 9-620 and c.o retaining wall at rd. 0-0 to 0-032.
Job 3 restoration of rain damages on old saloh badhouri road km. 0-0 to 9-700 sub head c.o both side berm and line in rd. 0-0 to 9-620 and c.o retaining wall at rd. 0-0 to 0-032.
Read moreJob 4 restoration and repair of road from guga mandir haroli upto payjal yojna haroli rd. 0-0 to 2-100 sub head providing and laying 80mm thick bc at rd 0-045 to 0-320, c.o retaining wall at rd 0-120 to 0-140 and c.o v-shape drain at rd 0-060 to 0-10
Job 4 restoration and repair of road from guga mandir haroli upto payjal yojna haroli rd. 0-0 to 2-100 sub head providing and laying 80mm thick bc at rd 0-045 to 0-320, c.o retaining wall at rd 0-120 to 0-140 and c.o v-shape drain at rd 0-060 to 0-10
Read moreJob 4 restoration of rain damaged on santoshgarh mehatpur road km. 0-0 to 7-0 sub head c.o u-shape drain rd 3-880 to 4-298, retaining wall in rd 4-090 to 4-150
Job 4 restoration of rain damaged on santoshgarh mehatpur road km. 0-0 to 7-0 sub head c.o u-shape drain rd 3-880 to 4-298, retaining wall in rd 4-090 to 4-150
Read more150/katta sabour rd 0-25000
Clearance of weed jali sarkanda booti sarkanda banelense grass elephant grass etc from katta sabour in bw rd 0-25000
Read moreof your Industry type