Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodeling Of Sewerage Network By Way Of Providing And Laying Of 200mm Dia Rcc Pipes Including Construction Of Manholes Near Hotel Hill Side Laripora Pahalgam
|
| Description |
Remodeling Of Sewerage Network By Way Of Providing And Laying Of 200mm Dia Rcc Pipes Including Construction Of Manholes Near Hotel Hill Side Laripora Pahalgam
|
| Organisation | HAUDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HAUDD_294138_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term e-NIT No.24 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 9260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pahalgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=951582 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling of 200mm dia sewerage line
Remodeling of 200mm dia sewerage line from h.no.18-3-572 to lal darwaza main road om nagar gowlipura under aliabad section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-ii (b)
Read moreRemodeling of swg sewerage pipes
Remodeling of swg sewerage pipes by laying of new 200 mm dia swg sewer line for improvement of sewerage network from h.no. 15-7-478 to 15-7-501 near fish market begum bazar under gowliguda section, sd-ii, o and m division-iv
Read moreRemodeling of swg sewerage pipes
Remodelling of 200 mm dia swg sewerage line with 300 mm dia swg sewerage line for avoiding chronic sewerage overflows from h.no. 13-2-267/a/50 to 13-2-391/4, shivlal mla gally, darga gally, rahimpura under allabanda section, sub division-i of o and m division-iv
Read moreRemodeling of existing 200mm dia swg sewerage main
Remodeling of existing 200mm dia swg sewerage main with 300mm dia swg sewer line at h.no.4-20-140, 4-20-137, 4-20-133, 4-20-152/a and h.no.4-20-143, 4-20-144, 4-20-149 viqar bhai gally near altaf hotel, mahmood nagar under hassan nagar section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-i
Read moreRemodeling of existing 200mm dia swg sewerage main
Remodeling of existing 200mm dia swg sewerage main with 300mm dia swg sewer line at h.no.4-20-129, 4-21-20/1/a, 4-20-152/1/a, 4-21-27, 4-20-167, 4-20-44, 4-21-43, 4-21-45 near bismillah hotel, haleema masjid backside mahmood nagar under hassan nagar section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreRemodeling of sewerage pipieline with 200mm dia swg
Remodeling of sewerage pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewerage pipeline at h.no: 6-6-135, c.b raju nagar under balanagar section, sub division iii, o and m division ix, kukatpally.
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia sewerage line at raghavendra colony
Remodeling of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line from h.no. 2-19-58/a to 2-19-58/36 in raghavendra colony under hubsiguda section, sd-ii, o and m dn.xiv.
Read moreRemodeling of damaged 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line
Remodeling of damaged 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line at h.no.6-14-6, 6-8-18, 6-8-12, 6-14-38, 6-8-36/2, hanuman mandir ntr nagar under hassan nagar section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance-i
Read moreRemodeling of damaged 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line
Remodeling of damaged 200mm dia swg sewerage pipe line at h.no.6-14-5, 6-13-12, 6-4-11, 6-13-9, 6-14-7, hanuman mandir ntr nagar under hassan nagar section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance-i
Read moreRemodeling of existing / laying 200mm dia sewerage pipe line
Remodeling of existing 200mm dia sewerage pipe line with 200mm dia at h.no. 19-4-8/519 to 19-4-8/367, kabgeer nagar, al jubail colony under vattepally section 2) laying of new 200 mm dia swg sewer line at plot no 66 to plot no 147 and plot no. 225, sy. no 134/20 at owasi hills under vattepally section, sub division-iv of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreof your Industry type