Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 75/2025 26/Renewal And Repair Of Bt Road In Sms Stadium, Jaipur
|
| Description |
Renewal And Repair Of Bt Road In Sms Stadium, Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Rajasthan State Sports Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSSPC_512160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-75/2025-26/Renewal and Repair of BT Road in SMS Stadium, Jaipur. |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=913367 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreNit-42/2025-26 box cricket arena work, sms stadium, jaipur
Constructiuon of box cricket arena at sms stadium, jaipur
Read moreNit-09/2025-26-sanitary maintenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Sanitary maintenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Read moreNit-08/2025-26/joinery maintenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Joinery maintenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Read moreNit-07 electrical maitenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Electrical maintenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Read moreNit-75/2025-26
Estimate for providing prepainted sheets along with false ceiling in type -ii qtr at jhandutta under esd hpsebl jhandutta under ed hpsebl ghumarwin (h.p).
Read moreNit-76/2024-25/maintenance of plants, hedges and lawns at sms stadium, jaipur
Maintenance of plants, hedges and lawns at sms stadium, jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type