Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rebuild Kerala Initiative 2019 20 Tharissurahitha Chengannur Renovation Of Illimala Moozhikkal Thodu In Various Panchayat In Chengannur Constituency Balance Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sluice Side Protection And Ramp Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Engine Thara With Shed
|
| Organisation | The Kerala Land Development Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KLDC_851492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KLDC/ALP/CE/2025-26/04 |
| Tender Fee | 4484 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chengannur constituency |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438697 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergency monsoon preparedness 2024- desilting and cleaning of illimala-moozhikkal thodu from kadanthottu bridge to kuttankeril chal in chengannur municipality
Water hyacinth and desilting if thodu
Read moreEmergency monsoon preparedness 2024- desilting and cleaning of illimala-moozhikkal thodu from kadanthottu bridge to kuttankeril chal in chengannur municipality
Water hayacinth and desilting of thodu
Read morePgp76/24 pandanad gp - renovation of kollanthara illimala moozhikkal thodu in ward 5,6
Pgp76/24 pandanad gp - renovation of kollanthara illimala moozhikkal thodu in ward 5,6
Read morePgp 75/24 pandanad gp construction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp 75/24 pandanad gp construction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Read moreRebuild kerala initiative- renovation of infrastructure of kavil at kadungalloor-civil and electrification- balance works
Rebuild kerala initiative- renovation of infrastructure of kavil at kadungalloor-civil and electrification- balance works
Read moreRebuild kannadichal thodu rki side protection work to kannadichal thodu in kadamboor grama panchayath in dharmadam constituency kannur district general civil work
Rebuild kannadichal thodu rki side protection work to kannadichal thodu in kadamboor grama panchayath in dharmadam constituency kannur district general civil work
Read moreRebuild-iriveri valiya thodu-side protection work to iriveri valiya thodu in chembilodu gp dharmadam constituency kannur district- general civil work
Rebuild-iriveri valiya thodu-side protection&#x0d work to iriveri valiya thodu in chembilodu gp&#x0d dharmadam constituency kannur district-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreDeposits side protection works from plamoottilkadavu bridgetokumbramannilppadi deposit work for sideprotectionworksinillimala moozhikkal thodu from plamoottilkadavu bridgetokumbramannilppadi in ward no8of pandanad grama panchayath chengannur consti
Deposits side protection works from plamoottilkadavu bridgetokumbramannilppadi deposit work for sideprotectionworksinillimala moozhikkal thodu from plamoottilkadavu bridgetokumbramannilppadi in ward no8of pandanad grama panchayath chengannur consti
Read morePgp 84/24 pandanad gp - puthethupadi pariyaram road maintenance in ward 4ruction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp 84/24 pandanad gp - puthethupadi pariyaram road maintenance in ward 4
Read morePgp/137/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of madavana mullelippadi road in ward 3uction of side protection wall in mithramadam illimala moozhikkal thod
Pgp/137/24 - pandanad gp - maintenance of madavana mullelippadi road in ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type