Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac 110 V/Dc220 V Power Pack 3 Ph, 50 Hz, Dc Output 220 Vdc, 100 Wsec[ Stored] &220 Vdc, 100 Watt[ Non Sto
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6179295 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Heater, humidifier, 240v, 3ph, 50hz, 9kw,heater, glow, 110v, 50hz, 400w, dwn: pdr-86930,heating ele
Read more
Sc050450159: active power transducer0-600mw, 3ph, 3w, input: 110v, 5amp ac 50hz, output: 4-20ma dc,
Read more
Sc050450159: active power transducer0-600mw, 3ph, 3w, input: 110v, 5amp ac 50hz, output: 4-20ma dc,
Read more
Olr ef205-210,145a ac3 - 3ph power contactor of type a145-30-11 coil 110v 50hz 1no plus 1nc contact
Read more
Olr ef205-210,145a ac3 - 3ph power contactor of type a145-30-11 coil 110v 50hz 1no plus 1nc contact
Read more
Supply of ac, 3ph, 4 wire,3 x 63.5 volt, 1a, 50hz, cl 0.2s, category b and 3p 4w 110v 5 amps class 0.2s, cat 5, cat c ct pt operated static tri vector meter as per enclosed technical specifications.
Supply of ac, 3ph, 4 wire,3 x 63.5 volt, 1a, 50hz, cl 0.2s, category b and 3p 4w 110v 5 amps class 0.2s, cat 5, cat c ct pt operated static tri vector meter as per enclosed technical specifications.
Read moreof your Industry type