Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Notice: High Voltage Power Contactors 🔌 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Olr Ef205 210,145 A Ac3 Power Contactors With A Type A145 30 11 Coil, Rated At 110 V 50 Hz, With 1 No Plus 1 Nc Contacts. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 10:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Stringent Requirements Of The Department Of Atomic Energy. Keywords: Olr Ef205 210, 145 A Ac3, Power Contactors, High Voltage, Atomic Energy, Government Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Olr Ef205 210,145 A Ac3 3 Ph Power Contactor Of Type A145 30 11 Coil 110 V 50 Hz 1 No Plus 1 Nc Contact
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4769024 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Olr ef205-210,145a ac3 - 3ph power contactor of type a145-30-11 coil 110v 50hz 1no plus 1nc contact
Read more
Abb make, 265a-ac3-415v-50hz ac 3 pole power contactor with 1no and 1nc auxiliary contacts, 110v ac
Read more
Procurement of cb mini 380 vac 110v dc 6a 1no 1nc
Procurement of cb mini 380 vac 110v dc 6a 1no 1nc
Read moreContactor, ac3= 80a/45kw, 3phase, 440v, ac, main contacts: 3no+ auxiliary contacts: 1no+ 1nc, coil
Read more
Heater, humidifier, 240v, 3ph, 50hz, 9kw,heater, glow, 110v, 50hz, 400w, dwn: pdr-86930,heating ele
Read more
Contactor ls 45k4.00 dc 110v net1 aux. contact hs8k11(2nos) aux. contact hs7k10(1no) ac3 750v rc unit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor ls 45k4.00 dc 110v net1 aux. contact hs8k11(2nos) aux. contact hs7k10(1no) ac3 750v rc unit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSc050450159: active power transducer0-600mw, 3ph, 3w, input: 110v, 5amp ac 50hz, output: 4-20ma dc,
Read more
of your Industry type