Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canel Cleaning At Khuntiberia Baburam Mondal House Area
|
| Description |
Canel Cleaning At Khuntiberia Baburam Mondal House Area
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_905569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/2004/2025 SL 17 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHUNTIBERIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2053803 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Empanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Read moreInviting short term tender for providing house keeping/cleaning/security services for maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan,vasanth nagar, bengaluru
The director, directorate of minorities, bangalore hereby invites tender from the interested bidders for providing housekeeping services/cleaning/security services at the office of the directorate of minorities & its premises situated at maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan, 16c, millers tank bed area, vasanth nagar, bengaluru-560-052 in two bid format - technical bid and financial bid
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreLaying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Laying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Read moreDevelopment of tank lorry parking area at haldia coastal installation
Development of tank lorry parking area at haldia coastal installation
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreof your Industry type