Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Dpk Kottayam General Hospital Construction Of Toilet Block General Electrical Work (510/23 24)
|
| Description |
General Dpk Kottayam General Hospital Construction Of Toilet Block General Electrical Work (510/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585923_20 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 796/23-24-vaikom division -kulasekharamangalam govt hss toilet block construction -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 796/23-24-vaikom division -kulasekharamangalam govt hss toilet block construction -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-dpk-ayarkunnam division- -maintenance of areeparampu govt hss-general electrical work (452/23-24)
General-dpk-ayarkunnam division- -maintenance of areeparampu govt hss-general electrical work (452/23-24)
Read moreGeneral-dpk - pampady division- -velloor jts women training centre-general electrical work (453/23-24)
General-dpk - pampady division- -velloor jts women training centre-general electrical work (453/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 968/22-23 electrical-athirumpuzha div - karipputhattu hss rewiring-general electrical work (551/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk - kangazha division- nedumkunnam gp govt hss auditorium elecrification toilet maintenance-general electrical work (694/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk - kangazha division- nedumkunnam gp govt hss auditorium elecrification toilet maintenance-general electrical work (694/23-24)
Read moreDeposit general hospital main operation theatre rewiring kottayam general electrical work
Main operation theatre rewiring gh ktm
Read moreDeposit urgent maintenance on existing electrical installations nsicu general hospital kottayam general electrical work
Deposit urgent maintenance on existing electrical installations nsicu general hospital kottayam general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type