Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Lko Bypass Section (0 To Km. 22.875) Of Nh56 Aand B Lko Outer Ring Road 3 B (Km.79.516/79.000 To. 94.457/93.473) And Lko Outer Ring Road Kisan Path (Km.0.491/0.495 To 11.660/12.210) Total Length 49.04 Kms. In Up On Pbmc
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Lko Bypass Section (0 To Km. 22.875) Of Nh56 Aand B Lko Outer Ring Road 3 B (Km.79.516/79.000 To. 94.457/93.473) And Lko Outer Ring Road Kisan Path (Km.0.491/0.495 To 11.660/12.210) Total Length 49.04 Kms. In Up On Pbmc
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_177158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15001/NHAI/LKOBypass/PBMC |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.12 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance including engineering improvement initial rectification of two laning with paved shoulders of aligarh moradabad section of nh-93 (new nh-509) form km.79.000-km.232.000 in the state of uttar pradesh on pbmc
Operation and maintenance including engineering improvement initial rectification of two laning with paved shoulders of aligarh moradabad section of nh-93 (new nh-509) form km.79.000-km.232.000 in the state of uttar pradesh on pbmc
Read moreConsultancy services as ie during o and m period for the project two laning with paved shoulders of aligarh-moradabad section of nh-509 from km. 79.000 to km.232.020 in the state of uttar pradesh on performance -based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Consultancy services as ie during o and m period for the project two laning with paved shoulders of aligarh-moradabad section of nh-509 from km. 79.000 to km.232.020 in the state of uttar pradesh on performance -based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Read moreof your Industry type