Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For 02 Nos. Heavy Duty Autometers Alliance Ltd., (Aal) Make Escalators Installed At Vglj Railway Station On Plateform No. 1 In Jhansi Division For A Period Of Three Years I.E. 36 Months.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79550643 |
|
Reference Number |
JHS-ELG-W-T-29-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 83500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022025/79550643/viewNitPdf_4833992.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc)of autometers alliance limited (aal) make generic 180 kva static inverters (siv) of diesel loco shed, itarsi for three years (36 months)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM/s autometers alliance ltd. make 6.5 kw regulated battery charger spare part. consisting of dc link cap card (i/p) aal part no. 8010096600
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM/s autometers alliance ltd. make 6.5 kw regulated battery charger spare part. consisting of dc link cap card (i/p) aal part no. 8010096600
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM/s autometers alliance ltd. make 6.5 kw regulated battery charger spare part. consisting of dc link cap card (i/p) aal part no. 8010096600
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for 03 nos heavy duty johnson make escalators installed on pf no. 2/3 at vglj railway station & pf no.1& 2/3 at gwl railway station in jhansi division for a period of 03 (three) years i.e. 36 months.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMonitoring operation & cleaning of escalators and lifts installed at vglj, divisional railway hospital-jhansi, gwl, lar, kurj & bnda station in jhs division for a period of 09 months.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive amc of aal (autometers alliance ltd) make 25 kva inverters fitted in rcf/lcf type rmpu ac coaches for a period of two years at hubballi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of lifts installed at platforms of vglj, gwl, kurj & bnda station in jhansi division for a period of 02 years i.e. 24 months.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMonitoring operation & cleaning of escalators and lifts installed at vglj, divisional railway hospital-jhansi, gwl, lar, kurj & bnda station in jhs division for a period of one year.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMonitoring operation & cleaning of escalators and lifts installed at vglj, divisional railway hospital-jhansi, gwl, lar, kurj & bnda station in jhs division for a period of one year.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type