Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Regulated Battery Charger Spare Part 🔋 M/S Autometers Alliance Ltd. Is Invited By The Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, To Submit Bids For The Supply Of Make 6.5 Kw Regulated Battery Charger Spare Parts, Specifically The Dc Link Cap Card (I/P) With Aal Part No. 8010096600. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 10:55 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Autometers Alliance Ltd., Regulated Battery Charger, Spare Part, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission, Allahabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/S Autometers Alliance Ltd. Make 6.5 Kw Regulated Battery Charger Spare Part. Consisting Of Dc Link Cap Card (I/P) Aal Part No. 8010096600
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106393605 |
|
Reference Number |
19246191 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106393605/viewNitPdf_4625566.pdf |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/s autometers alliance ltd. make 6.5 kw regulated battery charger spare part. consisting of dc link cap card (i/p) aal part no. 8010096600
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM/s autometers alliance ltd. make 6.5 kw regulated battery charger spare part. consisting of dc link cap card (i/p) aal part no. 8010096600
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM/s autometers alliance ltd. make 6.5 kw regulated battery charger
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM/s autometers alliance ltd. make 6.5 kw regulated battery charger
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6.5 kw regulated battery charger
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6.5 kw constant voltage regulated battery charger
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6.5 kw battery charger (usb).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreServicing, overhauling and repairing of 6.5 kw onboard regulated battery charger of various makes (hi-rel, ic elect, autometers alliance ltd, stesalit) input 415v 3 phase 50 hz, output 110/50 amp as per rdso/pe/spec/ac/00129-2009 (rev-1) of non ac lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type