Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cup And Soucer,Digital Wall Clock,Fire Extinguisher All Type 6 Kg,Tent Cooler,Steel Flask 2 Ltr Hot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4298024 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 00:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES | - | 15-12-2023 20:27:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI HIND TRADRES | - | 15-12-2023 20:32:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S Bharat Collection | - | 13-12-2023 11:59:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 20:37:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CUP AND SOUCER,DIGITAL WALL CLOCK,FIRE EXTINGUISHER ALL TYPE 6 KG,TENT COOLER,STEEL FLASK 2 LTR HOT | 62885.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CUP AND SOUCER,DIGITAL WALL CLOCK,FIRE EXTINGUISHER ALL TYPE 6 KG,TENT COOLER,STEEL FLASK 2 LTR HOT | 77050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI HIND TRADRES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CUP AND SOUCER,DIGITAL WALL CLOCK,FIRE EXTINGUISHER ALL TYPE 6 KG,TENT COOLER,STEEL FLASK 2 LTR HOT | 78850.00 | L3 |