Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hot & Water Cooler 150 Ltr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6380330 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 01:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of cw tunnel (hot & cold water) of unit 1 to 8 rtps
Maintenance and cleaning of cw tunnel (hot & cold water) of unit 1 to 8 rtps
Read moreConstruction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreAmc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreFilling up water bodies (16 tanks) of javanagondanahalli hobli and gayathri reservoir for drinking water purpose and ground water development in hiriyur taluk of chitradurga district
Filling up water bodies (16 tanks) of javanagondanahalli hobli and gayathri reservoir for drinking water purpose and ground water development in hiriyur taluk of chitradurga district including detailed investigation & conducting survey, design and construction of civil works such as intake arrangement, jack well cum pump house, watchman room, approach road, chain link fencing & gate for pump house yard and design, supply and installation of electro mechanical components such as required capacity of pumps and motors, installation of 66 kv switch yard, 66/6.6 kv terminal bay, 66kv transmission line and design, supply and laying of ms/hdpe rising main pipeline and pressure distribution network canal crossing, road crossing, railway crossing / high way crossing by pipe jacking/horizontal drilling method, road restoration, utility shifting, surge analysis, tanks improvement works & facilitating for land acquisition, crop compensation, obtaining permissions from concerned departments and other statutory clearance from the competent authorities for the successful running of tank filling scheme for filling of water to the designated tanks, & other allied components including operation & maintenance for a period of five years after successfully commissioning of the scheme on turnkey basis.
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreof your Industry type