Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Borosil Water Jug,Borosil Glass,Napkin Stand,Coaster,Tray Good Quality,Sceneries,Extension Board,Fo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4204549
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 13, 2023 19:16
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1015 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Dream Destiny Enterprises - 23-11-2023 09:50:25 N/A Qualified
2 DV ENTERPRISES - 23-11-2023 11:51:55 MSE Qualified
3 USHA ENTERPRISES - 23-11-2023 12:11:11 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 USHA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Borosil Water Jug,Borosil Glass,Napkin Stand,Coaster,Tray Good Quality,Sceneries,Extension Board,Fo 16638.00 L1
2 DV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Borosil Water Jug,Borosil Glass,Napkin Stand,Coaster,Tray Good Quality,Sceneries,Extension Board,Fo 17470.00 L2
3 Dream Destiny Enterprises Item Categories : Borosil Water Jug,Borosil Glass,Napkin Stand,Coaster,Tray Good Quality,Sceneries,Extension Board,Fo 22746.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise