Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chp1 Gi Cladding Sheet Iv Phase
|
| Description |
Mtps Ii Mech Ii Chp I Division Providing Gi Sheet Cladding Arrangement (Fourth Phase) On The Northern Side Of Jt 7 To Pr The Deposit Of Coal Particles Emanating From Conveyor 3 A/B Cross Over To Pch Eastern Side To The Nearby Village.
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_521471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OT30/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MTPS-II / Mettur Dam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=620605 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Nlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read morePart design and construction of elevated viaduct, integrated dds (including ramp) and ten elevated stations from chainage- 0m to 11299.093m of rithala-kundli corridor of phase- iv of delhi mrts.
Part design and construction of elevated viaduct, integrated dds (including ramp) and ten elevated stations from chainage- 0m to 11299.093m of rithala-kundli corridor of phase- iv of delhi mrts.
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreFixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreTender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreReplacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreof your Industry type