Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl No 12 Memo No 527/Eo Singur Dated 26/09/2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From The House Of Sachindranath Patra Towards The House Of Panchugopal Koley At Nanda Mouza Under B Chhinamore Gp Within Singur Ps Jl No 40 Mouza Nanda (Scheme Sl No 25)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578336_12 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMO NO 527/EO SINGUR DATED 26/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE OFFICER SINGUR PS SINGUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreSl no 10 memo no 527/eo singur dated 26/09/2023
Construction of pucca drain from the house of suvankar das towards the house of arup das at bora kamlapur under bora gp within singur panchayat samity 15th fc / tied fund year 2023 2024 (aap sl no 20/2023 2024)
Read moreSl no 9 memo no 527/eo singur dated 26/09/2023
Construction of pucca drain from the house of nabin chandra koley towards pacha khal at jalapara under b paltagarh gp within singur panchayat samity 15th fc / tied fund year 2023 2024 (aap sl no 19/2023 2024)
Read moreSl no 8 memo no 527/eo singur dated 26/09/2023
Construction of pucca drain from pacha pond towards math via satkata pond at dighaldanga mouza under m bankipur gp within singur panchayat samity 15th fc / tied fund year 2023 2024 (aap sl no 18/2023 2024)
Read moreSl no 7 memo no 527/eo singur dated 26/09/2023
construction of pucca drain from the pond of karunamoy das towards dvc canel at kismat apurbapur mouza under balarambati gp within singur panchayat samity 15th fc / tied fund year 2023 2024 (aap sl no 14/2023 2024)
Read moreSl no 11 memo no 527/eo singur dated 26/09/2023
Installation of sub mersible pump with tank at sibarambati patra para beside shib mandir under balarambati gp within singur panchayat samity 15th fc / tied fund year 2023 2024 (aap sl no 39/2023 2024)
Read moreSl no 13 memo no 527/eo singur dated 26/09/2023
Installation of mark ii tube well at haripur das para beside house of ranjit santra under borai pahalampur gp within singur ps jl no 98 mouza haripur scheme sl no 37 (15th fc / tied year 2023 2024)
Read moreSl no 1 memo no 527/eo singur dated 26/09/2023
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from rathin shaw to morol pukur under gopalnagar gp within singur panchayat samity (15th fc / tied year 2022 2023)
Read moreSl no 2 memo no 527/eo singur dated 26/09/2023
Installation of mark ii tube well at bhola football ground under kgd gp within singur ps jl no 55 mouza bhola scheme sl no 41 (15th fc / tied year 2023 2024)
Read moreof your Industry type