Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thickening Of Conductor From 50 Mmsq Acsr To 100 Mmsq Acsr Including Stabilisation Of 33 K V Khiram Tap Line From Halmulla To Rstn Khiram
|
| Description |
Thickening Of Conductor From 50 Mmsq Acsr To 100 Mmsq Acsr Including Stabilisation Of 33 K V Khiram Tap Line From Halmulla To Rstn Khiram
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_264655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STB/28 of 2024-25 dt. 14.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 59811 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khiram to Sangam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806152 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thickening of conductor from 50 mmsq acsr to 100 mmsq acsr including stabilisation of 33 kv khiram tap line from halmulla to rstn khiram
Thickening of conductor from 50 mmsq acsr to 100 mmsq acsr including stabilisation of 33 kv khiram tap line from halmulla to rstn khiram
Read moreAugmentation of conductor of 33 kv wanpoh-sicop line from 100 mmsq to 200 mmsq acsr for 5 ckm and twining of 100 mmsq acsr for 3 ckm including stabilisation and construction of lilo along canal road sicop
Augmentation of conductor of 33 kv wanpoh-sicop line from 100 mmsq to 200 mmsq acsr for 5 ckm and twining of 100 mmsq acsr for 3 ckm including stabilisation and construction of lilo along canal road sicop
Read moreThickening of 33 kv tanda maira mandrian line from acsr dog to wolf conductor std i jpdcl jammu
Thickening of 33 kv tanda maira mandrian line from acsr dog to wolf conductor std i jpdcl jammu
Read moreStabilisation and augmentation of 33 kv mattan-pahalgam trunk line from 4-pole frame near mattan point to 4-pole frame near gurudwara hutmurrah by way of replacement of twin 100 mmsq( acsr conductor(old) by 0.2 acsr for ensuring reliable pow
Stabilisation and augmentation of 33 kv mattan-pahalgam trunk line from 4-pole frame near mattan point to 4-pole frame near gurudwara hutmurrah by way of replacement of twin 100 mmsq acsr conductor(old) by 0.2 acsr for ensuring reliable pow
Read moreImprovement/ stabilization of 33 kv mattan-pahalgam line by way of augmentation of 100 mmsq acsr to 200 mmsq acsr from village badaran to receiving station aishmuqam including dismantling/ replacement of undersized/ damaged poles and conductor.
Improvement/ stabilization of 33 kv mattan-pahalgam line by way of augmentation of 100 mmsq acsr to 200 mmsq acsr from village badaran to receiving station aishmuqam including dismantling/ replacement of undersized/ damaged poles and conductor.
Read moreThickening of 33kv pampore pulwama line from pampore grid to khadermoh from bunched conductor of 100 and100 sqmm to 200 sqmm panther acsr phase ii
Thickening of 33kv pampore pulwama line from pampore grid to khadermoh from bunched conductor of 100 100 sqmm to 200 sqmm panther acsr phase ii under augmentation of 33 kv lines of std pulwama to overcome lcp constraints (pddss2526100256
Read moreAugmentation of 33 kv wanganpora-khanyar-rainawari line by way of reconductoring (thickening) from 0.15 acsr (wolf) to 0.2 acsr (panther) conductor from wanganpora grid upto 3 ckt kms towards firdous cinema hawal
Augmentation of 33 kv wanganpora-khanyar-rainawari line by way of reconductoring (thickening) from 0.15 acsr (wolf) to 0.2 acsr (panther) conductor from wanganpora grid upto 3 ckt kms towards firdous cinema hawal
Read moreAugmentation of conductor of 33 kv gopalpora line from 4-pole frame near mattan point to 4-pole frame near gurudwara hutmurrah by way of replacement of twin 100 mmsq acsr conductor(old) by 0.2 acsr
Augmentation of conductor of 33 kv gopalpora line from 4-pole frame near mattan point to 4-pole frame near gurudwara hutmurrah by way of replacement of twin 100 mmsq acsr conductor(old) by 0.2 acsr
Read moreSegregation of 33 kv dadpeth feeder by way of erection of new 33 kv line on acsr wolf conductor from 132/33 kv grid station katarsamna to bindraban tapping point and thickening of existing dadpeth line line from acsr dog to acsr wolf from bindraban
Segregation of 33 kv dadpeth feeder by way of erection of new 33 kv line on acsr wolf conductor from 132/33 kv grid station katarsamna to bindraban tapping point and thickening of existing dadpeth line line from acsr dog to acsr wolf from bindraban
Read moreAugmentation of existing 132kv double bus bar of 220kv s/stn rewari from twin acsr zebra conductor to twin acsr moose conductor
Augmentation of existing 132kv double bus bar of 220kv s/stn rewari from twin acsr zebra conductor to twin acsr moose conductor
Read moreof your Industry type