Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Black Spot Silda Nala At Km 75/470 To 76/290 Km On Nh 353 Black Spot Id No.Od 0319 On Epc Mode In The State Of Odisha
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Black Spot Silda Nalla At Km 75/470 To 76/290 Km On Nh 353 Black Spot Id No.Od 0319 On Epc Mode In The State Of Odisha
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_851873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21 CE NH of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 10.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nuapada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=895497 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of black spot silda nalla at km 75/470 to 76/290 km on nh-353 black spot on epc mode in the state of odisha (bid ref no. 16 cenh of 2024-25)
Rectification of black spot silda nalla at km 75/470 to 76/290 km on nh-353 black spot on epc mode in the state of odisha (bid ref no. 16 cenh of 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on jalari to tillu km
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025
Read moreImprovement of black spot on sarkaghat dev gallu brarta road km
Providing and fixing w metal beam crash barrier
Read moreBlack spot on ratti kalkhar road km 0/0 to 10/0.
Providing and fixing w metal crash barrier at rd 9/315 to 9/430
Read moreImprovement work on nayagaon chauraha black spot
Improvement work on nayagaon chauraha black spot
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on labana sadana road km. 0.000 to 8.000
Sh providing and fixing crash barrier at various rds
Read moreImprovement of black spot on lprr road km. 112/167 to 118/945
C/o r/wall at r.d. 112/330 to 112/345) under demand no.10 under demand no.10
Read moreof your Industry type