Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Black Spot Silda Nalla At Km 75/470 To 76/290 Km On Nh 353 Black Spot On Epc Mode In The State Of Odisha (Bid Ref No. 16 Cenh Of 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Black Spot Silda Nalla At Km 75/470 To 76/290 Km On Nh 353 Black Spot On Epc Mode In The State Of Odisha (Bid Ref No. 16 Cenh Of 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_841166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16 CENH of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 11.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NUAPADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884202 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreRectification of black spot silda nala at km 75/470 to 76/290 km on nh-353 black spot id no.od 0319 on epc mode in the state of odisha
Rectification of black spot silda nalla at km 75/470 to 76/290 km on nh-353 black spot id no.od 0319 on epc mode in the state of odisha
Read moreImprovement of black spot on jalari to tillu km
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025
Read moreBlack spot improvement and road safety work at rohan nalla (km-2) of hamirpur kalpi road
Black spot improvement and road safety work at rohan nalla (km-2) of hamirpur kalpi road
Read moreImprovement of black spot on sarkaghat dev gallu brarta road km
Providing and fixing w metal beam crash barrier
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos. bridges at km 47.000 (jhiram nalla), km. 123.000 (kerlapal nalla), km. 127.800 (bodaguda nalla) and km. 137.400 (dubbatota nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Construction of 4 nos. bridges at km 47.000 (jhiram nalla), km. 123.000 (kerlapal nalla), km. 127.800 (bodaguda nalla) and km. 137.400 (dubbatota nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos. bridges at km 47.000 (jhiram nalla), km. 123.000 (kerlapal nalla), km. 127.800 (bodaguda nalla) and km. 137.400 (dubbatota nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Construction of 4 nos. bridges at km 47.000 (jhiram nalla), km. 123.000 (kerlapal nalla), km. 127.800 (bodaguda nalla) and km. 137.400 (dubbatota nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos. bridges at km 47.000 (jhiram nalla), km. 123.000 (kerlapal nalla), km. 127.800 (bodaguda nalla) and km. 137.400 (dubbatota nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Construction of 4 nos. bridges at km 47.000 (jhiram nalla), km. 123.000 (kerlapal nalla), km. 127.800 (bodaguda nalla) and km. 137.400 (dubbatota nalla) on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Read moreBlack spot on ratti kalkhar road km 0/0 to 10/0.
Providing and fixing w metal crash barrier at rd 9/315 to 9/430
Read moreof your Industry type