Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌟 Procurement Opportunity: Mac Studio And Studio Display With Care Plus 🌟 The Director Indian Institute Of Technology (Iit Delhi), Under The Aegis Of The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Mac Studio And Studio Display Systems With Care Plus Services And Accessories Or Their Equivalent. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 3:00 Pm This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers Who Can Provide The Specified Apple Products Along With Care Plus Support And A Comprehensive Range Of Accessories. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Specifications, And Delivery Schedules, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Mac Studio, Studio Display, Care Plus, Accessories, Iit Delhi, Government Procurement, Apple Products, Technology Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mac Studio And Studio Display With Careplus With Accessories Or Equivalent
|
| Description |
Mac Studio And Studio Display With Care Plus With Accessories Or Equivalent
|
| Organisation | Director-Indian Institute of Technology(IIT Delhi) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IIT_813228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IITD/BCSE(SP- 4677)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indian Institute of Technology Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=854627 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for channenahalli gram panchayat for the financial year 2026-27
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for channenahalli gram panchayat for the financial year 2026-27
Read moreOperation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Operation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreof your Industry type