Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚀 Rf Connector Procurement Opportunity 🚀 The Department Of Space Invites Bids For The Supply Of Rf Connectors With Specifications: 2.92 Mm Jack, 2 Hole, 0.55 Inch Long With Flange. 🔧 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 8, 2024, 12:00 Pm Bids Should Be In Accordance With The Technical And Quality Requirements As Outlined In The Tender Documents. Interested Suppliers Must Demonstrate Compatibility With Existing Systems And Provide Competitive Pricing And Delivery Schedules. Keywords: Rf Connectors, 2.92 Mm Jack, Department Of Space, Procurement, Government Tender, Electronic Components| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rf Connectors 2.92 Mm Jack 2 Hole 0.55 Inch Long Flange,Rf Connectors Launch Pin: Compatilble To F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4830603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Connector bead type sma jack/female 2-hole 0.55 inch long flange,connector bead type[ launch pin an
Read more
Rf connectors / coaxial connectors tht 20 / straight female square flange receptacle,rf connectors
Read more
Tvac compatible high power tnc-f 4 hole flange mount connectors
Tvac compatible high power tnc-f 4 hole flange
 mount connectors
Read moreCompact n-type panel mount jack 4-hole flange round post 50 ohm,n-type panel mount jack 4-hole flan
Read more
Procurement of 7/16 panel receptacle jack 4 hole flange-ext teflon make-amphenol, p/n-272190
Procurement of 7/16 panel receptacle jack 4 hole flange-ext teflonmake-amphenol p/n-272190
Read moreof your Industry type