Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasoline Engine Driven Power Pack With Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Hydro Power | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5829912 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreRoutine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreProviding mini lorry/ 407 model vehicle with driver for tlm sections in operations division, hubballi in operations transmission zone, bagalkote
Providing mini lorry/ 407 model vehicle with driver for daily maintenance & breakdown works by carrying both men and materials as & when required at tlm sections in operations division, hubballi
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreof your Industry type