Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Valanchery Municipality Project No 144 25 Improvements To Kattipparuthi Kashamkunnu Road In Ward 23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Valanchery Municipality Project No 144 25 Improvements To Kattipparuthi Kashamkunnu Road In Ward 23
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741943_33 |
|
Reference Number |
03 2025 AE LID EW VLY III PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194200 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Valanchery municipality 2025-26 amrth 2.0 kattipparuthi kashamkunnu drinking (project no - 258/26 ) water project
Improvement water project
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 construction of kattipparuthi urban health - wellness centre valanchery municipality
Construction of framed structure
Read moreProject no.126/23 upgradation of subcentre at kottaram, under annual plan 2023-24 -valanchery municipality
Project no.126/23 upgradation of subcentre at kottaram, under annual plan 2023-24 -valanchery municipality
Read moreProject no.397/23 upgradation of subcentre at thozhuvannur, under annual plan 2023-24 valanchery municipality
Project no.397/23 upgradation of subcentre at thozhuvannur, under annual plan 2023-24 valanchery&#x0d municipality
Read moreValanchery municipality - 2024-2025 vakkaparampu illathupadi drinking water project (project no- 400/25)
Construction of drinking water project
Read moreProject no- 144/23-24 p.c.kunjikoya road - mukkam municipality
Project no- 144/23-24 p.c.kunjikoya road - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnuel plan 2023-24 valanchery municipality mukilapeetika sub centre renovation (project no-358)
Construction of framed struacture
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24, palakkad pazhyapalli karatt road improvements-project no 144/24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24, palakkad pazhyapalli karatt road improvements-project no 144/24-general civil work
Read moreValanchery municipality annual plan 2023 24 construction of multipurpose center at valanchery 289
Construction of framed structure
Read moreof your Industry type