Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acp Sheet Boards 3mm With Eco Solvent Printing, Gloss Lamination And Frames 4 X 8 Ft,Acp Sheet Boar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4376539 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 04:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD IMAGE MARKETING | - | 15-01-2024 23:03:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Encore One Enterprises | - | 16-01-2024 09:39:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JEELIFE VENTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-01-2024 18:56:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JS ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 02:20:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | ORIONJET | - | 08-01-2024 12:56:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | STEM ROBOMATIX | - | 12-01-2024 07:59:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | TRINITY APPLIANCES AND SERVICES | - | 16-01-2024 08:18:02 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Encore One Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACP sheet boards 3mm with eco solvent printing, gloss lamination and frames 4 x 8 ft,ACP sheet boar | 270975.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AD IMAGE MARKETING (MII) | Item Categories : ACP sheet boards 3mm with eco solvent printing, gloss lamination and frames 4 x 8 ft,ACP sheet boar | 277852.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : ACP sheet boards 3mm with eco solvent printing, gloss lamination and frames 4 x 8 ft,ACP sheet boar | 278391.00 | L3 |
| 4 | STEM ROBOMATIX (MII) | Item Categories : ACP sheet boards 3mm with eco solvent printing, gloss lamination and frames 4 x 8 ft,ACP sheet boar | 373100.00 | L4 |
| 5 | TRINITY APPLIANCES AND SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : ACP sheet boards 3mm with eco solvent printing, gloss lamination and frames 4 x 8 ft,ACP sheet boar | 388750.00 | L5 |
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreEco solvent print with 3mm sun board pesting and mat lamination size 24 inch x 18 inch,eco solvent
Read more
Sun board (5mm) with vinyl printing and lamination (for solvent printng),acp board (3mm) with vinyl
Read more
Sun board (5mm) with vinyl printing and lamination (for solvent printng),acp board (3mm) with vinyl
Read more
Acp sheet with retro vinyl lamination 3.5 x 3,acp sheet with retro vinyl lamination 3 x 2.5,acp she
Read more
Display board on acp sheet 1,display board on acp sheet 2,display board on acp sheet 3,display boar
Read more
Display board on acp sheet 1,display board on acp sheet 2,display board on acp sheet 3,display boar
Read more
of your Industry type