Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eco Solvent Print With 3 Mm Sun Board Pesting And Mat Lamination Size 24 Inch X 18 Inch,Eco Solvent
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3868664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 19:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | d. d. enterprises | - | 02-09-2023 16:55:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHYAM TRADING CO. | - | 02-09-2023 17:25:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHYAM TRADING CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ECO Solvent Print with 3MM Sun Board Pesting and Mat Lamination Size 24 inch x 18 inch,ECO Solvent | 51485.00 | L1 |
| 2 | d. d. enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ECO Solvent Print with 3MM Sun Board Pesting and Mat Lamination Size 24 inch x 18 inch,ECO Solvent | 51870.00 | L2 |
Eco vinyl print with matt lamination pasted on 3mm sun board wall mount,one wall paintings as per a
Read more
Eco vinyl print with matt lamination pasted on 3mm sun board wall mount,one wall paintings as per a
Read more
Eco-solvent type vinyl print sticker with lamination for displaying information in loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSun board (5mm) with vinyl printing and lamination (for solvent printng),acp board (3mm) with vinyl
Read more
Sun board (5mm) with vinyl printing and lamination (for solvent printng),acp board (3mm) with vinyl
Read more
Eco vinyle print with matt lamination pasted 5x3,eco vinyle print with matt lamination pasted 4x3,e
Read more
Set of eco vinyl solvent print stickers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSun board latex print vinyl with permanent lamination
Sun board latex print vinyl with permanent lamination
Read moreof your Industry type