Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bulb 24 V 21 Wb A15 S,Isolator Switch,Bulb For Above 24 V 21 W Bai 5 S,Indicator Bulb 21 W,Protective Bag,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6132445 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAA INNOVATIONS | - | 02-05-2025 12:07:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | RAINA ASSOCIATES | - | 02-05-2025 12:38:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SAIESHA TRADING & MFG. CO. | - | 02-05-2025 11:30:21 | N/A | Evaluated |