Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ckv 74/2024 25 Infrastructure Development Of Ayurveda Dispensary Re Etender
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKV/74/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chengotukavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123114 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreCkv 37/2024-25 karadiparambathkuniyakandi road maintenance- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreCkv 32/2024-25-ambalamukku moolath thazhe road- re etender
Ckv 32/2024-25-ambalamukku&#x0d moolath thazhe road
Read moreCkv 77/2024-25-khadhimukku vidhyatharangini road maintenance- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreCkv 55/2024-25-parappilkuni kanthyamparambath road maintenance- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type