Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ckv 32/2024 25 Ambalamukku Moolath Thazhe Road Re Etender
|
| Description |
Ckv 32/2024 25 Ambalamukku&Amp#X0d
Moolath Thazhe Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKV/32/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6279 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chengotukavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094538 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreCkv 37/2024-25 karadiparambathkuniyakandi road maintenance- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreCkv 77/2024-25-khadhimukku vidhyatharangini road maintenance- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreCkv 55/2024-25-parappilkuni kanthyamparambath road maintenance- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreCkv 26/2024-25-valappilmukku kunnathakathoott road maintenance- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type