Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servicing Charges,Valve Inlet Adjusting,All Sys Check Charges,Wheel Alignment And Bal,Diagnosis Cha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4652464 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 17-02-2024 16:18:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 16:27:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 16:33:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Servicing Charges,Valve Inlet Adjusting,All sys Check Charges,Wheel Alignment and Bal,Diagnosis Cha | 26778.92 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Servicing Charges,Valve Inlet Adjusting,All sys Check Charges,Wheel Alignment and Bal,Diagnosis Cha | 28500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Servicing Charges,Valve Inlet Adjusting,All sys Check Charges,Wheel Alignment and Bal,Diagnosis Cha | 33100.00 | L3 |
Shutter eye guard replacement,calibration repair,detector replacement,servicing charges,fitting cha
Read more
Shutter eye guard replacement,calibration repair,detector replacement,servicing charges,fitting cha
Read more
Wheel balancing,brake adjusting,maj servicing charges,ac gas refilling,rep of turbocharger with ful
Read more
Servicing of rakshak plus ba no 19b 132038n,consumable spare part kit front,wheel alignment and bal
Read more
Servicing of tata safari with wheel balancing, wheel alignment and labour charges ba no 18b128944n
Read more
Rep charges of self starter,ac gas refilling and repair,ac compressor check and cleaning,repair cha
Read more
Breaker/isolator servicing,emgy f/bd visitboarding&lodging,breaker operation timing check,charges f
Read more
Breaker/isolator servicing,emgy f/bd visitboarding&lodging,breaker operation timing check,charges f
Read more
B check servicing of 62.5kva engine,15w 40 grade lube oil,fuel filters,lube oil filters,battery cha
Read more
Operator charges for the work of ame for 125 kva dg and b check materials, servicing the dg sets etc, available at 7th mile and galigopuram for the year 2024-25(part-b)
Operator charges for the work of ame for 125 kva dg and b check materials, servicing the dg sets etc, available at 7th mile and galigopuram for the year 2024-25(part-b
Read moreof your Industry type