Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tc9765161603 Nace, Flange, 1/2" 300 Rf, Ss321, S80,Hy7246306030 Cs Flange 1/2" Cl 300 Wnrf Sch16
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3851182
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 21, 2023 02:34
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

UTSAH ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITEDM/S EVERGREEN MACHINERY & TOOLS STORES

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Eltem Chandraiah
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KISAAN DIE TECH PRIVATE LIMITED Make : KISAAN DIE TECH Model : KDT-4-WNF Title : Weld Neck Flange 30-08-2023 12:49:15 N/A Evaluated
2 M/S EVERGREEN MACHINERY & TOOLS STORES Make : EMTS Model : FLANGE Title : - Nace, Flange, 1/2" 300rf, Ss321, S80 08-09-2023 08:51:31 MSE Evaluated
3 MECH-WELL FITTINGS PVT LTD Make : MECH WELL FITTINGS PVT LTD Model : MFPL 1/2" 300# FLANGE AS PER SPEC Title : MFPL 1/2" 300# FLANGE AS PER SPEC 29-08-2023 17:08:10 MSE Evaluated
4 NIRVANA METALS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NIRVANA Model : FLANGE Title : FLANGE 31-08-2023 15:49:50 MSE Evaluated
5 RAJESH METAL CORPORATION Make : IBR FLANGE CL 300 WNRF Model : IBR FLANGE CL 300 WNRF Title : IBR FLANGE CL 300 WNRF 30-08-2023 16:58:48 N/A Evaluated
6 UNIQUE ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OEM Model : NACE FLANGE 1/2" 300RF,SS321,S80 Title : NACE FLANGE 1/2" 300RF, SS321, S80 31-08-2023 15:17:48 MSE Evaluated
7 UTSAH ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED Make : M/S UTSAH ENGINEERING PVT. LTD. Model : Tc9765161603 - Nace, Flange, 1/2" 300rf, Ss321, S8 Title : FLANGE 26-08-2023 15:59:13 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
FLANGE M/S UTSAH ENGINEERING PVT. LTD. Tc9765161603 - Nace, Flange, 1/2" 300rf, Ss321, S8 33 ₹ 51117.000
Cs Flange 1/2" Cl 300 Wnrf Sch160 EMTS FLANGE 200 ₹ 59000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise