Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Connecting Village Pond Sati Mata Mandir 1 Of Village Dhawana By Rcc Np 3 (350mm) Dia Pipeline From K.M. 2.750/T Of Jaula Minor.
Description
Connecting Village Pond Sati Mata Mandir 1 Of Village Dhawana By Rcc Np 3 (350mm) Dia Pipeline From K.M. 2.750/T Of Jaula Minor.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRY_449143_1
Reference
Number
20258A07645E DB5C 45E1 A2AE FE53F057F1DB136IRR
Tender Fee 3680
EMD 65350
Tender Value -
Place XEN Water Services Division No.1, Rewari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526655

Start Date May 26, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 02/06/2025

Expired 461 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.