Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Connecting Village Pond Sati Mata Mandir 1 Of Village Dhawana By Rcc Np 3 (350mm) Dia Pipeline From K.M. 2.750/T Of Jaula Minor.
|
| Description |
Connecting Village Pond Sati Mata Mandir 1 Of Village Dhawana By Rcc Np 3 (350mm) Dia Pipeline From K.M. 2.750/T Of Jaula Minor.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_419489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024BDDDC6DB D7FD 4AB3 BBA4 BD9690C6F0B8136IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 65350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN Water Services Division No.1, Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496152 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Connecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Connecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Read moreConnecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Connecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Read moreConnecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Connecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Read moreConnecting village pond malahadi-1 of village mandola by connecting rcc np3 pipeline (350) from 2.750/t of jaula minor
Connecting village pond malahadi-1 of village mandola by connecting rcc np3 pipeline (350) from 2.750/t of jaula minor
Read moreEstimate for connecting village pond samshan ghat wala (mori-2) of village mori by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 24.190/r of dewana disty.
Estimate for connecting village pond samshan ghat wala (mori-2) of village mori by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 24.190/r of dewana disty.
Read moreConnecting village pond kakar wali of village berli kalan by np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from km 2.800/l of musepur disty
Connecting village pond kakar wali of village berli kalan by np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from km 2.800/l of musepur disty
Read moreConnecting village pond of village basduda(baba bhairo mandir) by np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from km 31.800/r of dewana disty.
Connecting village pond of village basduda(baba bhairo mandir) by np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from km 31.800/r of dewana disty.
Read moreConstruction of rasta upto sati mata in village kherwali parwala, block barwala, panchkula.
Construction of rasta upto sati mata in village kherwali parwala, block barwala, panchkula.
Read moreProviding amenities and facilities at sati mata mandir at village boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Providing amenities and facilities at sati mata mandir at village boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of tourism development and beautification of sati mata mandir at village bargadaha bhadohi
Construction of tourism development and beautification of sati mata mandir at village bargadaha bhadohi
Read moreof your Industry type