Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mas Gdr Section: Replacement Of Existing Corroded Steel Girders With Pre Stressed Concrete Slabs And Jacketing Of Sub Structure Of Br. No.237up.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79503089 |
|
Reference Number |
MAS02OF25010E |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022025/79503089/viewNitPdf_4832021.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mas-gdr section:-strengthening of sub-structure by jacketing (bridge no. 167 down) (revised estimate)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAjj-ru section: replacement of existing corroded steel girders with psc girder/slabs and jacketing of sub-structure of br no 145 up & down lines at km - 117/20-22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAjj-ru section: replacement of existing corroded steel girders with psc girder/slabs and jacketing of sub-structure of br no 145 up & down lines at km - 117/20-22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAjj-ru section: replacement of existing corroded steel girders with psc girder/slabs and jacketing of sub-structure of br no 145 up & down lines at km - 117/20-22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-gdr section: replacement of existing corroded steel girders with psc girder/slab on up and dn lines at bridge no 239 including jacketting of sub-structure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-ajj section - regirdering of exg. corroded girders in br. 14 up& dn fast lines between bbq-vpy stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-ajj section - regirdering of exg. corroded girders in br. 14 up& dn fast lines between bbq-vpy stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-ajj section - regirdering of exg. corroded girders in br. 14 up& dn fast lines between bbq-vpy stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of works and supply of materials for maintenance of bridges and high roof structures in den/east/mas jurisdiction for the zones br/e1 [mas-gdr], br/e2 [bbq-gdr]&br/e3 [msb-kok].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of steel girders with psc slabs (br no.97,117 & 126 in ndkd - mcla section)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type