Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ajj Ru Section: Replacement Of Existing Corroded Steel Girders With Psc
Girder/Slabs And Jacketing Of Sub Structure Of Br No 145 Up &Amp Down Lines At Km 117/20 22.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76205615 |
|
Reference Number |
MAS23OF24153W |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76205615/viewNitPdf_4639879.pdf |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ajj-ru section: replacement of existing corroded steel girders with psc girder/slabs and jacketing of sub-structure of br no 145 up & down lines at km - 117/20-22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAjj-ru section: replacement of existing corroded steel girders with psc girder/slabs and jacketing of sub-structure of br no 145 up & down lines at km - 117/20-22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of steel girders with psc slabs (7 bridges)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuntakaldivision-ru-gysection:br.no.550dn(10x9.15m)atkm.274/885-997betweengpy-kpu station proposed replacement of steel girders with psc slabs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-gdr section: replacement of existing corroded steel girders with pre-stressed concrete slabs and jacketing of sub-structure of br. no.237up.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCasting of psc slab replacement of steel girders upto 12.2m with psc slabs of dli division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCasting of psc slab for replacement of steel girders up to 12.2m with psc slabs of dli division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSr.den/west jurisdiction - provision of grp keyman path arrangements in major psc/rcc bridges ajj kpd jtj section and cgl-ajj-ru section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAjj-jtj section: tsr(p)-32.126km & ajj-ru section: tsr(p)-4.70km with 60kg /psc/1660 nos/km by trt machine/manual.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of girder by rcc/psc slabs with jacketing of bridges steel bridges having span up to 9.16m in br. no. 78 (5x6.55m) in pnbe-jaj section & replacement of girder by psc slabs with jacketing bridge no. 79( 12 x 7.01 m girder) at km 525/11-15 between fut-bkg stations on main line of danapur division section under aden/l/pnbe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type