Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bogie Centre Pivot Top For Casnub Bogies To Rdso Drg. No. Wd 85079 S/2, Alt 27, Item No. 2. Other Technical Requirement To Str No. Wd21 Casnub 22 Nlb Bogie 93, Rev. 2 Of July 2002. Latest Amendment 06 Of July 2020
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106398379 |
|
Reference Number |
88241045 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106398379/viewNitPdf_4630676.pdf |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBogie centre pivot bottom for casnub bogies conforming to rdso spec.no.wd-17-casnub-22hs-bogie-92[rev-3] amend.no.6 of july 2020 & wd-21-casnub-22nlb-bogie-93 [rev-2] amend.no.6 of july..2020 to rdso drg. no. wd-85079-s-2, item-1, alt.27.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot top for casnub bogies to rdso drg. no. wd-85079-s-02, alt. 28, item no. 2 & other technical requirements conforming to rdso spec. no. wd-21-casnub-22nlb bogie-93, rev. 02 of july 2002, read with all amendments, latest amendment no. 06 of july 2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot bottom for casnub bogies conforming to rdso spec. no. wd-17-casnub- 22hs-bogie-92(rev-3) amend. no. 6 of july-2020 & wd-21-casnub-22nlb-bogie-93 (rev-2) amend. no. 6 of july-2020 to rdso drg no : wd-85079-s-2, item-1, alt : 27.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot top for casnub bogie conforming to rdso spec. no. wd-17-casnub-22hs bogie-92(rev-3) amend. no. 6 of july . 2020 & wd-21-casnub-22nlb-bogie-93(rev-2) amend. no. 6 of july 2020 rdso drg.no.wd-85079-s/2, item-2. alt.27item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot top for casnub bogie conforming to rdso spec. no. wd-17-casnub-22hs bogie-92(rev-3) amend. no. 6 of july . 2020 & wd-21-casnub-22nlb-bogie-93(rev-2) amend. no. 6 of july 2020 rdso drg.no.wd-85079-s/2, item-2. alt.27item-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWedge for casnub 22nlb bogies
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWedge for casnub 22nlb bogies
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot top for casnub bogie conforming to rdso spec. no. wd-17-casnub-22hs- bogie-92(rev-3) amend. no. 6 of july-2020 & wd-21-casnub-22nlb-bogie-93(rev-2) amend. no. 6 of july- 2020 to rdso drg no : wd-85079-s/2, item-2, alt : 27.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot bottom for casnub bogies to rdso drg. no. wd-85079- s/2, alt. -27, item no.- 1 & other technical requirements confirming to str no. wd-21-casnub- 22 nlb- bogie - 93 rev 2 of july 2002, read with all amendments, latest amendment 6 of july-2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type