Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work And Desilting Of Swd At Mrts Railways Road From Junction Of Bharani Street To Balakrishna Nagar Main Road (South Side) In Divsion 178, Unit 39, Zone 13(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Repair Work And Desilting Of Swd At Mrts Railways Road From Junction Of Bharani Street To Balakrishna Nagar Main Road (South Side) In Divsion 178, Unit 39, Zone 13(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_496807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.C.13.C.No.C1/5531/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=590337 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreRepair work and desilting of swd at mrts railways road from junction of bharani street to balakrishna nagar main road (south side) in divsion-178, unit-39, zone-13(re-tender)
Repair work and desilting of swd at mrts railways road from junction of bharani street to balakrishna nagar main road (south side) in divsion-178, unit-39, zone-13(re-tender)
Read moreDismantling and reconstruction of of swd top slab at junction of bharani street and mrts road in division-178, unit-39, zone-13.
Dismantling and reconstruction of of swd top slab at junction of bharani street and mrts road in division-178, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreDismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from balakrishna nagar main road to bharani street - reach - 3 (south side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Dismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from balakrishna nagar main road to bharani street - reach - 3 (south side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreDismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from six vent culvert to balakrishna nagar main road reach - 2 (south side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Dismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from six vent culvert to balakrishna nagar main road reach - 2 (south side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreDismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from vgp selva nagar 2nd main road to balakrishna nagar main road reach - 3 (north side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Dismantling of swd rcc top slab and re-construction of top slab and desilting of mrts railway road swd from vgp selva nagar 2nd main road to balakrishna nagar main road reach - 3 (north side) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreProviding road barrier for vehicle restriction at bharani street in div 178 unit 39 zone 13
Providing road barrier for vehicle restriction at bharani street in div 178 unit 39 zone 13
Read moreProviding barrigading arrangement for hotspot at mrts railways station road - vacant land in divsion-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Providing barrigading arrangement for hotspot at mrts railways station road - vacant land in divsion-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreDesilting of six vent culvert at mrts road in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Desilting of six vent culvert at mrts road in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreBeautification of centre median at velachery perungudi mrts railway road in div 177 178 unit 39 zone 13
Beautification of centre median at velachery perungudi mrts railway road in div 177 178 unit 39 zone 13
Read moreof your Industry type