Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Barrigading Arrangement For Hotspot At Mrts Railways Station Road Vacant Land In Divsion 177, Unit 39, Zone 13.
|
| Description |
Providing Barrigading Arrangement For Hotspot At Mrts Railways Station Road Vacant Land In Divsion 177, Unit 39, Zone 13.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_514185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C2/4353/2024(28)-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611575 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting of six vent culvert at mrts road in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Desilting of six vent culvert at mrts road in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreBeautification of centre median at velachery perungudi mrts railway road in div 177 178 unit 39 zone 13
Beautification of centre median at velachery perungudi mrts railway road in div 177 178 unit 39 zone 13
Read moreProviding road barrier for vehicle restriction at velachery perungudi mrts road in div 177 unit 39 zone 13
Providing road barrier for vehicle restriction at velachery perungudi mrts road in div 177 unit 39 zone 13
Read moreFencing the osr land at mettu street in division-177, unit-39, zone-13
Fencing the osr land at mettu street in division-177, unit-39, zone-13
Read moreNew playfield in existing vacant land at dr.ambedkar nagar 6th main road in divsion-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
New playfield in existing vacant land at dr.ambedkar nagar 6th main road in divsion-175, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipe at new pond near six vent culvet and fencing work at hotspot in mrts railway road (jn of vgp selva nagar 2nd main road) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Laying of hdpe pipe at new pond near six vent culvet and fencing work at hotspot in mrts railway road (jn of vgp selva nagar 2nd main road) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipe drain at dhandeeswaram nagar 12th cross street and jayanthi street in divsion - 177, unit-39, zone-13.
Laying of hdpe pipe drain at dhandeeswaram nagar 12th cross street and jayanthi street in divsion - 177, unit-39, zone-13.
Read moreVisioning of station road adjoining velachery mrts station to perungudi mrts station and development of adjacent land parcels in to public space
Visioning of station road adjoining velachery mrts station to perungudi mrts station and development of adjacent land parcels in to public space
Read moreProviding pvc coated chain link fencing and greenary work at velachery - perungudi mrts railway road (near velachery rilway station culvert) (ch.0.00m to 345m) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13
Providing pvc coated chain link fencing and greenary work at velachery - perungudi mrts railway road (near velachery rilway station culvert) (ch.0.00m to 345m) in division-177, unit-39, zone-13
Read moreAllotment of vacant land at chetla station yard
Allotment of vacant land at chetla station yard
Read moreof your Industry type